Section: E-18T [PMMS RC E-18 Micro Truck] / Race time: 5 Min. / Singlestart / Start: 05.10.2013 16:15:29
Group 2 - Qualification 5
Pos  Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Milanowicz Michał 16  5:11.943 17.841 19.496  
Siwek Jarosław 15  4:56.147 18.442 19.743  
Dudczak Kajetan 12  5:00.517 21.831 25.043  
Kulik Szymon 12  5:03.036 21.858 25.253  
Rząsa Dariusz 12  5:05.306 22.696 25.442  
Grygorowicz Piotr 10  4:43.824 23.517 28.382  
Mikołajczak Ola 4:55.116 27.646 32.790  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 1  # 2  # 4  # 7  # 6  # 3  # 5          
(1) 00.000  (2) 00.000  (3) 00.000  (4) 00.000  (5) 00.000  (6) 00.000  (7) 00.000          
(1) 17.841  (2) 18.442  (6) 34.424  (3) 23.279  (5) 30.417  (4) 27.913  (7) 34.889          
(1) 19.193  (2) 20.772  (6) 28.139  (3) 26.055  (4) 26.490  (5) 30.468  (7) 32.073          
(2) 27.229  (1) 19.311  (5) 25.022  (3) 23.205  (4) 24.214  (5) 28.256  (7) 30.358          
(2) 20.586  (1) 19.250  (5) 22.662  (3) 26.380  (4) 23.672  (6) 29.033  (7) 27.824          
(2) 18.912  (1) 20.621  (5) 21.831  (3) 22.959  (4) 22.696  (6) 23.517  (7) 32.268          
(2) 19.947  (1) 23.648  (5) 27.121  (3) 21.858  (4) 23.076  (6) 24.115  (7) 32.464          
(1) 18.199  (1) 18.766  (5) 22.913  (3) 23.814  (4) 24.408  (6) 23.844  (7) 30.551          
(2) 20.201  (1) 19.514  (5) 22.689  (3) 24.468  (4) 23.031  (6) 29.672  (7) 27.646          
(2) 19.202  (1) 19.339  (5) 22.866  (3) 29.487  (4) 23.803  (6) 42.275  (7) 47.043          
10  (1) 18.775  (1) 19.659  (5) 27.809  (3) 28.867  (4) 28.610  (6) 24.731             
11  (1) 18.391  (1) 18.908  (3) 23.170  (3) 26.765  (5) 28.519                
12  (1) 18.319  (2) 18.592  (3) 21.871  (4) 25.899  (5) 26.370                
13  (1) 19.925  (1) 18.945                         
14  (1) 18.273  (2) 20.395                         
15  (1) 18.414  (2) 19.985                         
16  (1) 18.536                            

Top 10
Rank  Driver 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  5. Heat  Points Points per Run
Milanowicz Michał 15 5:01.202 (1)  16 5:04.271 (1)  15 4:57.365 (1)  16 5:15.525 (1)  16 5:11.943 (1)  3 2:1, 5:1, 4:1 [3:1, 1:1]
Siwek Jarosław 12 4:50.376 (3)  15 5:02.813 (2)  15 5:00.618 (2)  15 5:01.659 (2)  15 4:56.147 (2)  6 5:2, 3:2, 4:2 [2:2, 1:3]
Działkowski Ireneusz - (-)  15 5:05.086 (3)  14 5:11.752 (3)  15 5:05.849 (3)  14 5:02.189 (3)  9 2:3, 4:3, 5:3 [3:3, 1:14]
Dudczak Kajetan 13 5:02.953 (2)  13 5:13.371 (6)  12 5:08.335 (8)  12 4:57.974 (5)  12 5:00.517 (5)  12 1:2, 4:5, 5:5 [2:6, 3:8]
Kulik Szymon 12 5:03.208 (5)  13 5:00.279 (4)  13 4:58.884 (4)  - (-)  12 5:03.036 (6)  13 3:4, 2:4, 1:5 [5:6, 4:14]
Rząsa Dariusz 12 4:55.495 (4)  13 5:05.888 (5)  12 5:04.684 (7)  11 4:54.778 (7)  12 5:05.306 (8)  16 1:4, 2:5, 3:7 [4:7, 5:8]
Dudczak Eryk 7 2:55.848 (10)  12 4:56.190 (7)  13 5:11.500 (6)  13 5:07.476 (4)  12 5:03.296 (7)  17 4:4, 3:6, 2:7 [5:7, 1:10]
Grygorowicz Emilia 10 5:00.409 (7)  10 5:12.874 (10)  10 4:49.523 (11)  11 5:10.435 (8)  12 4:56.100 (4)  19 5:4, 1:7, 4:8 [2:10, 3:11]
Grygorowicz Piotr 12 5:08.960 (6)  11 4:57.348 (8)  11 4:54.201 (9)  12 5:14.173 (6)  10 4:43.824 (10)  20 1:6, 4:6, 2:8 [3:9, 5:10]
10  Mikołajczak Ola 4 2:36.912 (12)  11 4:59.307 (9)  13 5:05.962 (5)  - (-)  9 4:55.116 (11)  25 3:5, 2:9, 5:11 [1:12, 4:14]

Records
  Section E-18T Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:10.633 (2) (05.10.2013) Barankiewicz Filip 00:10.633 (2) Barankiewicz Filip
 Practice - -
 Qualification 16 05:04.271 (05.10.2013) Milanowicz Michał 16 05:04.271 Milanowicz Michał
 Final - -