Section: E-18T [PMMS RC E-18 Micro Truck] / Race time: 5 Min. / Singlestart / Start: 05.10.2013 14:45:30
Group 2 - Qualification 4
Pos  Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Milanowicz Michał 16  5:15.525 18.045 19.720  
Siwek Jarosław 15  5:01.659 18.502 20.110  
Dudczak Kajetan 12  4:57.974 21.766 24.831  
Grygorowicz Piotr 12  5:14.173 21.430 26.181  
Rząsa Dariusz 11  4:54.778 21.769 26.798  
Kulik Szymon 0:00.000 0.000 0.000  
Mikołajczak Ola 0:00.000 0.000 0.000  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 1  # 2  # 4  # 3  # 6  # 7  # 5          
(1) 00.000  (2) 00.000  (4) 00.000  (6) 00.000  (5) 00.000                
(1) 19.388  (1) 18.735  (3) 21.766  (3) 21.430  (5) 22.349                
(1) 18.825  (1) 18.502  (3) 21.840  (4) 28.458  (5) 28.233                
(1) 18.045  (2) 23.911  (3) 21.965  (5) 32.051  (4) 23.363                
(1) 22.747  (2) 19.961  (3) 24.585  (5) 28.385  (4) 27.668                
(1) 19.154  (2) 19.627  (3) 22.066  (5) 25.966  (4) 21.769                
(1) 18.984  (2) 18.879  (3) 29.603  (5) 22.752  (4) 23.150                
(1) 22.447  (1) 19.154  (3) 34.809  (5) 26.025  (4) 30.565                
(1) 18.069  (2) 19.354  (3) 27.534  (5) 24.571  (4) 28.500                
(1) 23.435  (1) 21.886  (3) 22.779  (4) 27.989  (5) 39.962                
10  (1) 18.442  (2) 24.312  (3) 24.986  (4) 23.449  (5) 24.610                
11  (1) 20.315  (2) 19.645  (3) 23.810  (4) 23.915  (5) 24.609                
12  (1) 19.156  (2) 19.150  (3) 22.231  (4) 29.182                   
13  (1) 18.334  (2) 19.815                         
14  (1) 19.730  (2) 19.476                         
15  (1) 20.292  (2) 19.252                         
16  (1) 18.162                            

Top 10
Rank  Driver 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  5. Heat  Points Points per Run
Milanowicz Michał 15 5:01.202 (1)  16 5:04.271 (1)  15 4:57.365 (1)  16 5:15.525 (1)  - (-)  3 2:1, 4:1, 3:1 [1:1, 5:-]
Siwek Jarosław 12 4:50.376 (3)  15 5:02.813 (2)  15 5:00.618 (2)  15 5:01.659 (2)  - (-)  6 3:2, 4:2, 2:2 [1:3, 5:-]
Działkowski Ireneusz - (-)  15 5:05.086 (3)  14 5:11.752 (3)  15 5:05.849 (3)  - (-)  9 2:3, 4:3, 3:3 [1:14, 5:-]
Dudczak Kajetan 13 5:02.953 (2)  13 5:13.371 (6)  12 5:08.335 (8)  12 4:57.974 (5)  - (-)  13 1:2, 4:5, 2:6 [3:8, 5:-]
Kulik Szymon 12 5:03.208 (5)  13 5:00.279 (4)  13 4:58.884 (4)  - (-)  - (-)  13 3:4, 2:4, 1:5 [4:14, 5:-]
Rząsa Dariusz 12 4:55.495 (4)  13 5:05.888 (5)  12 5:04.684 (7)  11 4:54.778 (7)  - (-)  16 1:4, 2:5, 3:7 [4:7, 5:-]
Dudczak Eryk 7 2:55.848 (10)  12 4:56.190 (7)  13 5:11.500 (6)  13 5:07.476 (4)  - (-)  17 4:4, 3:6, 2:7 [1:10, 5:-]
Grygorowicz Piotr 12 5:08.960 (6)  11 4:57.348 (8)  11 4:54.201 (9)  12 5:14.173 (6)  - (-)  20 1:6, 4:6, 2:8 [3:9, 5:-]
Grygorowicz Emilia 10 5:00.409 (7)  10 5:12.874 (10)  10 4:49.523 (11)  11 5:10.435 (8)  - (-)  25 1:7, 4:8, 2:10 [3:11, 5:-]
10  Mikołajczak Ola 4 2:36.912 (12)  11 4:59.307 (9)  13 5:05.962 (5)  - (-)  - (-)  26 3:5, 2:9, 1:12 [4:14, 5:-]

Records
  Section E-18T Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:10.633 (2) (05.10.2013) Barankiewicz Filip 00:10.633 (2) Barankiewicz Filip
 Practice - -
 Qualification 16 05:04.271 (05.10.2013) Milanowicz Michał 16 05:04.271 Milanowicz Michał
 Final - -