Section: E-18T [PMMS RC E-18 Micro Truck] / Race time: 5 Min. / Singlestart / Start: 05.10.2013 13:15:29
Group 2 - Qualification 3
Pos  Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Milanowicz Michał 15  4:57.365 17.381 19.824  
Siwek Jarosław 15  5:00.618 18.423 20.041  
Kulik Szymon 13  4:58.884 21.393 22.991  
Mikołajczak Ola 13  5:05.962 22.123 23.535  
Rząsa Dariusz 12  5:04.684 21.100 25.390  
Dudczak Kajetan 12  5:08.335 19.475 25.694  
Grygorowicz Piotr 11  4:54.201 22.105 26.745  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 1  # 2  # 7  # 5  # 6  # 4  # 3          
(1) 00.000  (2) 00.000  (4) 00.000  (7) 00.000  (5) 00.000  (3) 00.000  (6) 00.000          
(2) 19.719  (1) 18.667  (4) 22.632  (6) 23.368  (6) 24.304  (2) 19.475  (4) 22.105          
(1) 17.381  (2) 19.939  (4) 21.986  (6) 26.782  (6) 27.161  (3) 20.945  (5) 25.010          
(2) 22.257  (1) 19.637  (4) 23.129  (5) 22.832  (5) 21.715  (3) 22.367  (7) 28.732          
(2) 19.607  (1) 19.305  (3) 22.647  (4) 23.215  (4) 23.839  (4) 36.513  (7) 26.795          
(2) 19.376  (1) 18.944  (3) 23.203  (4) 23.144  (4) 22.537  (5) 24.667  (7) 22.276          
(1) 18.561  (2) 21.653  (3) 24.219  (5) 23.995  (4) 22.120  (5) 20.870  (7) 27.244          
(1) 18.172  (2) 19.268  (3) 21.393  (5) 23.726  (4) 22.919  (5) 22.667  (7) 29.863          
(1) 18.210  (2) 18.423  (3) 23.367  (5) 23.540  (5) 26.359  (4) 21.976  (7) 27.130          
(1) 19.860  (2) 23.293  (3) 22.254  (4) 22.985  (5) 34.353  (6) 45.360  (6) 24.300          
10  (1) 20.044  (2) 21.183  (3) 24.306  (4) 23.407  (5) 21.100  (6) 28.702  (6) 26.899          
11  (1) 20.483  (2) 20.614  (3) 22.996  (4) 23.773  (5) 32.248  (6) 22.235  (7) 33.847          
12  (1) 19.464  (2) 20.120  (3) 23.021  (4) 23.072  (5) 26.029  (6) 22.558             
13  (1) 19.282  (2) 20.430  (3) 23.731  (4) 22.123                   
14  (1) 18.906  (2) 19.558                         
15  (1) 26.043  (2) 19.584                         

Top 10
Rank  Driver 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  5. Heat  Points Points per Run
Milanowicz Michał 15 5:01.202 (1)  16 5:04.271 (1)  15 4:57.365 (1)  - (-)  - (-)  3 2:1, 3:1, 1:1 [4:-, 5:-]
Siwek Jarosław 12 4:50.376 (3)  15 5:02.813 (2)  15 5:00.618 (2)  - (-)  - (-)  7 3:2, 2:2, 1:3 [4:-, 5:-]
Kulik Szymon 12 5:03.208 (5)  13 5:00.279 (4)  13 4:58.884 (4)  - (-)  - (-)  13 3:4, 2:4, 1:5 [4:-, 5:-]
Dudczak Kajetan 13 5:02.953 (2)  13 5:13.371 (6)  12 5:08.335 (8)  - (-)  - (-)  16 1:2, 2:6, 3:8 [4:-, 5:-]
Rząsa Dariusz 12 4:55.495 (4)  13 5:05.888 (5)  12 5:04.684 (7)  - (-)  - (-)  16 1:4, 2:5, 3:7 [4:-, 5:-]
Działkowski Ireneusz - (-)  15 5:05.086 (3)  14 5:11.752 (3)  - (-)  - (-)  20 2:3, 3:3, 1:14 [4:-, 5:-]
Dudczak Eryk 7 2:55.848 (10)  12 4:56.190 (7)  13 5:11.500 (6)  - (-)  - (-)  23 3:6, 2:7, 1:10 [4:-, 5:-]
Grygorowicz Piotr 12 5:08.960 (6)  11 4:57.348 (8)  11 4:54.201 (9)  - (-)  - (-)  23 1:6, 2:8, 3:9 [4:-, 5:-]
Mikołajczak Ola 4 2:36.912 (12)  11 4:59.307 (9)  13 5:05.962 (5)  - (-)  - (-)  26 3:5, 2:9, 1:12 [4:-, 5:-]
10  Grygorowicz Emilia 10 5:00.409 (7)  10 5:12.874 (10)  10 4:49.523 (11)  - (-)  - (-)  28 1:7, 2:10, 3:11 [4:-, 5:-]

Records
  Section E-18T Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:10.633 (2) (05.10.2013) Barankiewicz Filip 00:10.633 (2) Barankiewicz Filip
 Practice - -
 Qualification 16 05:04.271 (05.10.2013) Milanowicz Michał 16 05:04.271 Milanowicz Michał
 Final - -