Section: E-18T [PMMS RC E-18 Micro Truck] / Race time: 5 Min. / Singlestart / Start: 05.10.2013 11:44:59
Group 2 - Qualification 2
Pos  Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Milanowicz Michał 16  5:04.271 17.940 19.016  
Siwek Jarosław 15  5:02.813 17.774 20.187  
Kulik Szymon 13  5:00.279 19.405 23.098  
Rząsa Dariusz 13  5:05.888 20.853 23.529  
Dudczak Kajetan 13  5:13.371 19.740 24.105  
Grygorowicz Piotr 11  4:57.348 21.093 27.031  
Mikołajczak Ola 11  4:59.307 21.573 27.209  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 1  # 2  # 7  # 6  # 4  # 3  # 5          
(1) 00.000  (3) 00.000  (5) 00.000  (4) 00.000  (2) 00.000  (6) 00.000  (7) 00.000          
(1) 19.497  (2) 20.897  (4) 23.783  (3) 22.504  (6) 31.662  (7) 31.787  (4) 23.493          
(1) 18.524  (2) 19.763  (3) 23.650  (4) 26.584  (6) 24.522  (7) 25.649  (4) 23.983          
(1) 18.515  (2) 19.624  (3) 22.335  (3) 20.853  (6) 23.681  (7) 37.201  (5) 23.024          
(1) 18.911  (2) 19.829  (3) 20.965  (4) 23.618  (6) 25.662  (7) 24.235  (4) 22.421          
(1) 20.441  (2) 18.966  (3) 22.459  (4) 28.792  (5) 25.815  (6) 21.093  (7) 1:05.775          
(1) 18.278  (2) 21.032  (3) 22.378  (4) 22.062  (5) 21.785  (6) 22.181  (7) 22.164          
(1) 19.115  (2) 19.592  (3) 21.725  (4) 21.951  (5) 25.833  (6) 25.632  (7) 23.044          
(1) 18.962  (2) 20.012  (3) 19.405  (4) 25.695  (5) 19.842  (6) 25.745  (7) 21.573          
(1) 18.417  (2) 17.774  (3) 28.249  (4) 21.523  (5) 28.435  (6) 26.041  (7) 23.371          
10  (1) 20.134  (2) 19.802  (3) 23.016  (4) 21.234  (5) 23.259  (6) 24.785  (7) 26.132          
11  (1) 19.922  (2) 26.624  (3) 21.458  (4) 23.771  (5) 19.740  (6) 32.999  (7) 24.327          
12  (1) 18.958  (2) 19.249  (3) 23.884  (4) 24.740  (5) 20.703                
13  (1) 18.078  (2) 21.143  (3) 26.972  (4) 22.561  (5) 22.432                
14  (1) 18.786  (2) 18.941                         
15  (1) 17.940  (2) 19.565                         
16  (1) 19.793                            

Top 10
Rank  Driver 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  5. Heat  Points Points per Run
Milanowicz Michał 15 5:01.202 (1)  16 5:04.271 (1)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  2 2:1, 1:1, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]
Siwek Jarosław 12 4:50.376 (3)  15 5:02.813 (2)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  5 2:2, 1:3, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]
Dudczak Kajetan 13 5:02.953 (2)  13 5:13.371 (6)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  8 1:2, 2:6, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]
Kulik Szymon 12 5:03.208 (5)  13 5:00.279 (4)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  9 2:4, 1:5, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]
Rząsa Dariusz 12 4:55.495 (4)  13 5:05.888 (5)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  9 1:4, 2:5, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]
Grygorowicz Piotr 12 5:08.960 (6)  11 4:57.348 (8)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  14 1:6, 2:8, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]
Działkowski Ireneusz - (-)  15 5:05.086 (3)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  17 2:3, 1:14, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]
Dudczak Eryk 7 2:55.848 (10)  12 4:56.190 (7)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  17 2:7, 1:10, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]
Grygorowicz Emilia 10 5:00.409 (7)  10 5:12.874 (10)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  17 1:7, 2:10, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]
10  Kulik Jacek 9 4:46.924 (8)  9 4:47.771 (11)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  19 1:8, 2:11, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]

Records
  Section E-18T Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:10.633 (2) (05.10.2013) Barankiewicz Filip 00:10.633 (2) Barankiewicz Filip
 Practice - -
 Qualification 16 05:04.271 (05.10.2013) Milanowicz Michał 16 05:04.271 Milanowicz Michał
 Final - -