Section: E-18T [PMMS RC E-18 Micro Truck] / Race time: 5 Min. / Singlestart / Start: 05.10.2013 10:14:29
Group 2 - Qualification 1
Pos  Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Milanowicz Michał 15  5:01.202 18.684 20.080  
Dudczak Kajetan 13  5:02.953 18.824 23.304  
Siwek Jarosław 12  4:50.376 18.700 24.198  
Rząsa Dariusz 12  4:55.495 21.198 24.624  
Kulik Szymon 12  5:03.208 23.030 25.267  
Grygorowicz Piotr 12  5:08.960 23.335 25.746  
Mikołajczak Ola 2:36.912 29.977 39.228  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 1  # 4  # 2  # 6  # 7  # 3  # 5          
(1) 00.000  (4) 00.000  (7) 34.437  (6) 00.000  (7) 00.000  (3) 00.000  (5) 00.000          
(1) 19.588  (3) 28.328  (7) 19.566  (6) 31.928  (3) 25.875  (2) 24.732  (5) 29.977          
(1) 19.775  (3) 21.609  (7) 20.928  (5) 24.456  (4) 24.749  (2) 23.719  (6) 31.231          
(1) 20.080  (2) 21.960  (6) 25.271  (5) 24.548  (4) 25.319  (3) 26.953  (6) 39.032          
(1) 19.526  (2) 20.814  (6) 20.571  (5) 24.854  (3) 27.344  (3) 28.168  (7) 56.672          
(1) 19.527  (2) 18.824  (6) 27.637  (4) 21.869  (3) 23.600  (3) 24.637             
(1) 19.103  (2) 24.447  (6) 19.129  (5) 25.845  (4) 26.173  (3) 23.335             
(1) 19.417  (2) 20.215  (6) 26.671  (3) 23.157  (5) 25.888  (3) 26.525             
(1) 21.424  (2) 22.691  (6) 19.069  (3) 22.209  (5) 25.961  (3) 23.654             
(1) 19.603  (2) 21.111  (6) 19.314  (3) 21.858  (5) 26.393  (4) 25.929             
10  (1) 18.684  (2) 23.977  (4) 19.808  (3) 30.777  (5) 23.030  (3) 25.928             
11  (1) 20.995  (2) 26.073  (3) 18.700  (3) 22.796  (4) 24.244  (5) 30.941             
12  (1) 19.964  (2) 30.824  (3) 19.275  (3) 21.198  (4) 24.632  (6) 24.439             
13  (1) 19.161  (2) 22.080                         
14  (1) 23.424                            
15  (1) 20.931                            

Top 10
Rank  Driver 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  5. Heat  Points Points per Run
Milanowicz Michał 15 5:01.202 (1)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  1 1:1, 2:-, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]
Dudczak Kajetan 13 5:02.953 (2)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  2 1:2, 2:-, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]
Siwek Jarosław 12 4:50.376 (3)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  3 1:3, 2:-, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]
Rząsa Dariusz 12 4:55.495 (4)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  4 1:4, 2:-, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]
Kulik Szymon 12 5:03.208 (5)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  5 1:5, 2:-, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]
Grygorowicz Piotr 12 5:08.960 (6)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  6 1:6, 2:-, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]
Grygorowicz Emilia 10 5:00.409 (7)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  7 1:7, 2:-, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]
Kulik Jacek 9 4:46.924 (8)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  8 1:8, 2:-, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]
Szmeruk Maksymilian 9 5:12.661 (9)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  9 1:9, 2:-, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]
10  Dudczak Eryk 7 2:55.848 (10)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  10 1:10, 2:-, 3:- [4:-, 5:-]

Records
  Section E-18T Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:10.633 (2) (05.10.2013) Barankiewicz Filip 00:10.633 (2) Barankiewicz Filip
 Practice - -
 Qualification 15 05:01.202 (05.10.2013) Milanowicz Michał 15 05:01.202 Milanowicz Michał
 Final - -