Section: E-18T [PMMS RC E-18 Micro Truck] / Race time: 5 Min. / Singlestart / Start: 07.09.2013 14:41:59
Group 2 - Qualification 5
Pos  Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Siwek Jarosław 20  5:12.255 14.695 15.612  
Kuzak Grzegorz 19  5:04.032 14.525 16.001  
Grygorowicz Piotr 13  5:04.815 17.520 23.447  
Rząsa Dariusz 5:01.917 17.982 37.739  
Kuzak Maciej 2:32.929 17.986 30.585  
Milanowicz Michał 0:00.000 0.000 0.000  
Mikołajczak Ola 0:00.000 0.000 0.000  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 5  # 2  # 4  # 3  # 6  # 1  # 7          
(2) 00.000  (4) 00.000  (5) 00.000  (7) 00.000  (3) 00.000     (6) 00.000          
(2) 19.843  (1) 16.605  (3) 20.096  (5) 31.803  (4) 25.027                
(2) 15.910  (1) 15.802  (3) 20.978  (4) 19.250  (5) 1:01.529                
(2) 15.691  (1) 15.284  (3) 17.520  (4) 18.012  (5) 20.720                
(2) 15.342  (1) 15.455  (3) 23.735  (4) 18.556  (5) 17.986                
(2) 15.549  (1) 16.011  (3) 21.412  (4) 17.982  (5) 27.667                
(2) 15.660  (1) 15.612  (3) 19.817  (4) 18.222                   
(1) 15.274  (1) 15.697  (3) 26.273  (4) 02:34.989                   
(2) 16.810  (1) 15.616  (3) 24.434  (4) 23.103                   
(2) 15.080  (1) 15.848  (3) 34.817                      
10  (1) 14.990  (1) 16.201  (3) 22.515                      
11  (1) 15.075  (1) 15.610  (3) 27.431                      
12  (1) 15.295  (2) 19.691  (3) 22.915                      
13  (1) 14.742  (2) 14.525  (3) 22.872                      
14  (1) 15.095  (2) 15.642                         
15  (1) 15.998  (2) 15.389                         
16  (1) 14.881  (2) 15.177                         
17  (1) 14.703  (2) 16.458                         
18  (1) 14.695  (2) 16.644                         
19  (1) 14.727  (2) 16.765                         
20  (1) 16.895                            

Top 10
Rank  Driver 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  5. Heat  Points Points per Run
Milanowicz Michał 18 5:10.098 (2)  20 5:01.056 (1)  21 5:05.682 (1)  21 5:12.243 (1)  - (-)  3 3:1, 4:1, 2:1 [1:2, 5:13]
Siwek Jarosław 19 5:13.476 (1)  19 5:08.645 (2)  18 5:07.628 (2)  19 5:02.885 (3)  20 5:12.255 (1)  4 5:1, 1:1, 2:2 [3:2, 4:3]
Kuzak Grzegorz 5 4:05.153 (12)  12 3:24.230 (7)  18 5:09.353 (3)  19 5:02.371 (2)  19 5:04.032 (2)  7 4:2, 5:2, 3:3 [2:7, 1:12]
Kuzak Maciej 16 5:06.830 (3)  18 5:05.983 (3)  17 5:07.786 (4)  15 5:04.874 (5)  5 2:32.929 (10)  10 2:3, 1:3, 3:4 [4:5, 5:10]
Grygorowicz Piotr 13 4:49.989 (6)  14 5:13.320 (6)  14 4:53.345 (5)  14 5:02.892 (6)  13 5:04.815 (4)  15 5:4, 3:5, 4:6 [2:6, 1:6]
Kulik Szymon 15 5:17.673 (5)  14 5:08.903 (5)  14 5:03.233 (7)  10 5:13.772 (10)  12 5:08.573 (6)  16 1:5, 2:5, 5:6 [3:7, 4:10]
Rząsa Dariusz 16 5:08.159 (4)  4 2:10.851 (11)  - (-)  15 4:56.017 (4)  8 5:01.917 (9)  17 1:4, 4:4, 5:9 [2:11, 3:13]
Mikołajczak Ola 12 5:02.789 (8)  14 4:59.108 (4)  14 4:56.108 (6)  3 1:03.711 (12)  - (-)  18 2:4, 3:6, 1:8 [4:12, 5:13]
Dudczak Kajetan 13 5:11.707 (7)  9 4:42.144 (9)  9 5:07.609 (11)  10 4:59.734 (9)  14 5:06.042 (3)  19 5:3, 1:7, 4:9 [2:9, 3:11]
10  Dudczak Eryk 11 5:06.118 (9)  12 4:55.094 (8)  12 5:01.295 (8)  13 5:03.378 (7)  12 4:55.286 (5)  20 5:5, 4:7, 2:8 [3:8, 1:9]

Records
  Section E-18T Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:13.483 (21) (07.09.2013) Milanowicz Michał 00:13.483 (21) Milanowicz Michał
 Practice - -
 Qualification 21 05:05.682 (07.09.2013) Milanowicz Michał 21 05:05.682 Milanowicz Michał
 Final - -