Section: E-18T [PMMS RC E-18 Micro Truck] / Race time: 5 Min. / Singlestart / Start: 07.09.2013 13:28:59
Group 2 - Qualification 4
Pos  Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Milanowicz Michał 21  5:12.243 13.741 14.868  
Kuzak Grzegorz 19  5:02.371 14.842 15.914  
Siwek Jarosław 19  5:02.885 14.707 15.941  
Rząsa Dariusz 15  4:56.017 17.025 19.734  
Kuzak Maciej 15  5:04.874 15.164 20.324  
Grygorowicz Piotr 14  5:02.892 18.825 21.635  
Mikołajczak Ola 1:03.711 20.250 21.237  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 1  # 2  # 5  # 3  # 6  # 4  # 7          
(1) 00.000  (6) 00.000  (2) 00.000  (7) 00.000  (3) 00.000  (4) 00.000  (5) 00.000          
(1) 14.178  (3) 16.796  (2) 15.624  (6) 21.534  (3) 17.544  (6) 22.276  (5) 21.114          
(1) 14.409  (3) 16.397  (2) 15.103  (4) 18.769  (7) 45.966  (4) 21.042  (6) 22.347          
(1) 14.863  (3) 15.764  (2) 16.307  (4) 18.765  (7) 19.694  (6) 23.595  (5) 20.250          
(1) 14.769  (2) 14.842  (2) 20.787  (4) 18.053  (6) 23.002  (5) 19.031             
(1) 14.402  (2) 16.331  (2) 15.689  (4) 21.195  (6) 15.303  (5) 27.310             
(1) 14.855  (2) 16.815  (2) 15.055  (4) 28.148  (6) 23.991  (5) 18.825             
(1) 21.001  (2) 15.301  (2) 15.667  (4) 18.829  (6) 17.022  (5) 20.578             
(1) 14.266  (2) 15.112  (2) 15.681  (4) 18.151  (6) 19.468  (5) 19.311             
(1) 14.719  (2) 16.053  (2) 16.290  (4) 17.601  (6) 22.965  (5) 22.132             
10  (1) 15.501  (2) 15.581  (2) 14.707  (4) 18.065  (6) 15.587  (5) 21.193             
11  (1) 13.985  (3) 17.460  (2) 14.779  (4) 17.025  (5) 16.450  (6) 23.531             
12  (1) 14.042  (3) 15.121  (2) 15.184  (4) 25.294  (5) 15.734  (6) 20.038             
13  (1) 14.567  (2) 17.393  (2) 20.257  (4) 17.422  (5) 20.961  (6) 21.205             
14  (1) 15.078  (2) 15.557  (2) 15.140  (4) 19.087  (5) 15.164  (6) 22.825             
15  (1) 14.751  (2) 14.937  (2) 15.059  (4) 18.079  (5) 16.023                
16  (1) 14.433  (2) 15.844  (2) 14.765                      
17  (1) 15.936  (2) 15.460  (2) 15.126                      
18  (1) 14.543  (3) 16.052  (2) 14.753                      
19  (1) 13.741  (2) 15.555  (2) 16.912                      
20  (1) 14.057                            
21  (1) 14.147                            

Top 10
Rank  Driver 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  5. Heat  Points Points per Run
Milanowicz Michał 18 5:10.098 (2)  20 5:01.056 (1)  21 5:05.682 (1)  21 5:12.243 (1)  - (-)  3 3:1, 4:1, 2:1 [1:2, 5:-]
Siwek Jarosław 19 5:13.476 (1)  19 5:08.645 (2)  18 5:07.628 (2)  19 5:02.885 (3)  - (-)  5 1:1, 2:2, 3:2 [4:3, 5:-]
Kuzak Maciej 16 5:06.830 (3)  18 5:05.983 (3)  17 5:07.786 (4)  15 5:04.874 (5)  - (-)  10 2:3, 1:3, 3:4 [4:5, 5:-]
Kuzak Grzegorz 5 4:05.153 (12)  12 3:24.230 (7)  18 5:09.353 (3)  19 5:02.371 (2)  - (-)  12 4:2, 3:3, 2:7 [1:12, 5:-]
Kulik Szymon 15 5:17.673 (5)  14 5:08.903 (5)  14 5:03.233 (7)  10 5:13.772 (10)  - (-)  17 1:5, 2:5, 3:7 [4:10, 5:-]
Grygorowicz Piotr 13 4:49.989 (6)  14 5:13.320 (6)  14 4:53.345 (5)  14 5:02.892 (6)  - (-)  17 3:5, 4:6, 2:6 [1:6, 5:-]
Mikołajczak Ola 12 5:02.789 (8)  14 4:59.108 (4)  14 4:56.108 (6)  3 1:03.711 (12)  - (-)  18 2:4, 3:6, 1:8 [4:12, 5:-]
Rząsa Dariusz 16 5:08.159 (4)  4 2:10.851 (11)  - (-)  15 4:56.017 (4)  - (-)  19 1:4, 4:4, 2:11 [3:13, 5:-]
Dudczak Eryk 11 5:06.118 (9)  12 4:55.094 (8)  12 5:01.295 (8)  13 5:03.378 (7)  - (-)  23 4:7, 2:8, 3:8 [1:9, 5:-]
10  Dudczak Kajetan 13 5:11.707 (7)  9 4:42.144 (9)  9 5:07.609 (11)  10 4:59.734 (9)  - (-)  25 1:7, 4:9, 2:9 [3:11, 5:-]

Records
  Section E-18T Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:13.483 (21) (07.09.2013) Milanowicz Michał 00:13.483 (21) Milanowicz Michał
 Practice - -
 Qualification 21 05:05.682 (07.09.2013) Milanowicz Michał 21 05:05.682 Milanowicz Michał
 Final - -