Section: E-18T [PMMS RC E-18 Micro Truck] / Race time: 5 Min. / Singlestart / Start: 07.09.2013 12:14:29
Group 2 - Qualification 3
Pos  Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Milanowicz Michał 21  5:05.682 13.483 14.556  
Siwek Jarosław 18  5:07.628 14.818 17.090  
Kuzak Grzegorz 18  5:09.353 15.861 17.186  
Kuzak Maciej 17  5:07.786 15.114 18.105  
Grygorowicz Piotr 14  4:53.345 17.687 20.953  
Mikołajczak Ola 14  4:56.108 19.436 21.150  
Rząsa Dariusz 0:00.000 0.000 0.000  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 1  # 5  # 2  # 6  # 4  # 7  # 3          
(1) 00.000  (2) 00.000  (7) 00.000  (3) 00.000  (5) 00.000  (4) 00.000             
(1) 13.981  (2) 15.505  (3) 17.233  (3) 20.639  (5) 20.588  (3) 20.359             
(1) 13.671  (2) 15.407  (3) 17.100  (3) 17.441  (5) 20.432  (5) 21.179             
(1) 15.407  (2) 15.542  (3) 16.821  (4) 18.453  (6) 22.850  (5) 21.913             
(1) 14.125  (4) 30.740  (2) 19.184  (2) 16.771  (5) 17.687  (6) 22.598             
(1) 13.957  (4) 15.883  (2) 16.590  (2) 15.114  (5) 23.711  (6) 20.382             
(1) 15.982  (3) 16.705  (2) 18.268  (2) 17.959  (6) 28.721  (5) 21.915             
(1) 15.051  (2) 14.925  (2) 18.173  (3) 20.854  (6) 19.503  (5) 19.436             
(1) 14.325  (2) 15.052  (3) 17.233  (3) 15.932  (6) 19.259  (5) 19.534             
(1) 15.287  (2) 17.467  (3) 16.970  (3) 17.584  (6) 23.808  (5) 21.785             
10  (1) 14.726  (2) 15.352  (3) 16.521  (3) 15.928  (6) 19.275  (5) 23.304             
11  (1) 15.398  (3) 21.490  (2) 16.009  (2) 16.254  (6) 19.665  (5) 20.771             
12  (1) 13.711  (2) 16.297  (2) 16.965  (3) 17.873  (5) 18.481  (6) 22.158             
13  (1) 15.466  (2) 14.818  (2) 17.618  (4) 24.546  (5) 18.451  (6) 20.608             
14  (1) 14.058  (2) 15.437  (2) 15.861  (4) 16.960  (5) 20.914  (6) 20.166             
15  (1) 14.542  (2) 16.265  (3) 16.629  (4) 15.320                   
16  (1) 13.930  (2) 19.120  (2) 17.335  (4) 20.080                   
17  (1) 14.486  (2) 16.435  (2) 17.591  (4) 20.078                   
18  (1) 14.558  (2) 15.188  (3) 17.252                      
19  (1) 15.204                            
20  (1) 14.334                            
21  (1) 13.483                            

Top 10
Rank  Driver 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  5. Heat  Points Points per Run
Milanowicz Michał 18 5:10.098 (2)  20 5:01.056 (1)  21 5:05.682 (1)  - (-)  - (-)  4 3:1, 2:1, 1:2 [4:-, 5:-]
Siwek Jarosław 19 5:13.476 (1)  19 5:08.645 (2)  18 5:07.628 (2)  - (-)  - (-)  5 1:1, 2:2, 3:2 [4:-, 5:-]
Kuzak Maciej 16 5:06.830 (3)  18 5:05.983 (3)  17 5:07.786 (4)  - (-)  - (-)  10 2:3, 1:3, 3:4 [4:-, 5:-]
Kulik Szymon 15 5:17.673 (5)  14 5:08.903 (5)  14 5:03.233 (7)  - (-)  - (-)  17 1:5, 2:5, 3:7 [4:-, 5:-]
Grygorowicz Piotr 13 4:49.989 (6)  14 5:13.320 (6)  14 4:53.345 (5)  - (-)  - (-)  17 3:5, 2:6, 1:6 [4:-, 5:-]
Mikołajczak Ola 12 5:02.789 (8)  14 4:59.108 (4)  14 4:56.108 (6)  - (-)  - (-)  18 2:4, 3:6, 1:8 [4:-, 5:-]
Kuzak Grzegorz 5 4:05.153 (12)  12 3:24.230 (7)  18 5:09.353 (3)  - (-)  - (-)  22 3:3, 2:7, 1:12 [4:-, 5:-]
Dudczak Eryk 11 5:06.118 (9)  12 4:55.094 (8)  12 5:01.295 (8)  - (-)  - (-)  25 2:8, 3:8, 1:9 [4:-, 5:-]
Dudczak Kajetan 13 5:11.707 (7)  9 4:42.144 (9)  9 5:07.609 (11)  - (-)  - (-)  27 1:7, 2:9, 3:11 [4:-, 5:-]
10  Rząsa Dariusz 16 5:08.159 (4)  4 2:10.851 (11)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  28 1:4, 2:11, 3:13 [4:-, 5:-]

Records
  Section E-18T Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:13.483 (21) (07.09.2013) Milanowicz Michał 00:13.483 (21) Milanowicz Michał
 Practice - -
 Qualification 21 05:05.682 (07.09.2013) Milanowicz Michał 21 05:05.682 Milanowicz Michał
 Final - -