Section: E-14T [PMMS RC E-14 Truck] / Race time: 5 Min. / Singlestart / Start: 07.09.2013 14:49:59
Group 1 - Qualification 5
Pos  Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Działkowski Grzegorz 21  5:04.419 12.931 14.496  
Działkowski Ireneusz 20  5:06.492 13.067 15.324  
Kuzak Grzegorz 19  5:01.516 14.002 15.869  
Mikołajczak Michał 19  5:11.468 13.849 16.393  
Kulik Szymon 17  5:07.511 14.180 18.088  
Siwy Andrzej 13  5:05.413 13.250 23.493  
Kusiakiewicz Marek 0:00.000 0.000 0.000  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 5  # 1  # 4  # 2  # 3  # 6  # 7          
(1) 00.000  (2) 00.000  (4) 00.000  (6) 00.000  (5) 00.000  (3) 00.000             
(1) 13.150  (2) 14.390  (4) 14.914  (5) 15.000  (6) 16.859  (2) 14.199             
(1) 12.931  (3) 16.495  (5) 20.752  (4) 17.501  (5) 18.741  (2) 14.778             
(1) 16.876  (3) 13.810  (5) 14.095  (4) 13.849  (6) 17.296  (2) 14.508             
(1) 13.356  (3) 13.067  (5) 16.265  (4) 14.069  (6) 17.883  (2) 13.250             
(1) 13.646  (3) 13.423  (5) 16.099  (4) 16.705  (6) 20.133  (2) 13.626             
(1) 14.192  (5) 31.534  (4) 16.723  (3) 18.663  (6) 20.037  (2) 14.878             
(1) 21.424  (4) 14.139  (3) 14.443  (2) 14.949  (5) 14.180  (6) 1:34.569             
(1) 13.446  (2) 14.083  (3) 16.689  (2) 16.992  (5) 18.917  (6) 15.262             
(1) 14.004  (4) 19.478  (2) 15.525  (2) 17.437  (5) 17.598  (6) 37.489             
10  (1) 13.815  (2) 14.275  (2) 16.834  (3) 19.090  (5) 16.178  (6) 19.971             
11  (1) 13.904  (2) 13.730  (2) 14.871  (3) 14.107  (5) 15.135  (6) 21.319             
12  (1) 13.013  (2) 13.516  (2) 14.043  (4) 19.678  (5) 19.144  (6) 14.994             
13  (1) 13.265  (2) 13.467  (3) 14.500  (4) 15.194  (5) 16.939  (6) 16.570             
14  (1) 13.605  (2) 14.337  (3) 15.268  (4) 15.604  (5) 17.895                
15  (1) 13.215  (2) 14.118  (3) 14.002  (4) 18.418  (5) 22.036                
16  (1) 19.482  (2) 17.383  (2) 16.152  (4) 18.429  (5) 16.610                
17  (1) 13.421  (2) 14.312  (3) 19.757  (4) 14.965  (5) 21.930                
18  (1) 13.851  (2) 13.710  (3) 14.757  (4) 15.445                   
19  (1) 14.441  (2) 13.558  (3) 15.827  (4) 15.373                   
20  (1) 14.613  (2) 13.667                         
21  (1) 14.769                            

Top 10
Rank  Driver 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  5. Heat  Points Points per Run
Działkowski Grzegorz 21 5:07.865 (1)  21 5:03.339 (1)  20 5:06.922 (3)  22 5:07.273 (1)  21 5:04.419 (1)  3 4:1, 2:1, 5:1 [1:1, 3:3]
Działkowski Ireneusz 21 5:08.035 (2)  21 5:16.087 (2)  20 5:04.161 (2)  20 5:02.571 (2)  20 5:06.492 (2)  6 1:2, 2:2, 4:2 [3:2, 5:2]
Siwy Andrzej 20 5:11.427 (3)  20 5:00.107 (3)  22 5:07.489 (1)  6 1:49.285 (6)  13 5:05.413 (6)  7 3:1, 2:3, 1:3 [5:6, 4:6]
Kuzak Grzegorz 19 5:10.914 (4)  17 4:33.367 (4)  19 5:06.308 (4)  13 3:19.455 (5)  19 5:01.516 (3)  11 5:3, 3:4, 1:4 [2:4, 4:5]
Mikołajczak Michał - (-)  16 5:03.494 (6)  14 4:20.575 (6)  18 5:09.181 (3)  19 5:11.468 (4)  13 4:3, 5:4, 2:6 [3:6, 1:8]
Kulik Szymon 16 4:49.631 (5)  17 5:16.431 (5)  16 5:01.116 (5)  17 5:12.637 (4)  17 5:07.511 (5)  14 4:4, 5:5, 2:5 [1:5, 3:5]
Kusiakiewicz Marek 15 4:51.184 (6)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  22 1:6, 2:8, 3:8 [4:8, 5:8]

Records
  Section E-14T Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:12.754 (19) (07.09.2013) Siwy Andrzej 00:12.754 (19) Siwy Andrzej
 Practice - -
 Qualification 22 05:07.273 (07.09.2013) Działkowski Grzegorz 22 05:07.273 Działkowski Grzegorz
 Final - -