Section: E-14T [PMMS RC E-14 Truck] / Race time: 5 Min. / Singlestart / Start: 07.09.2013 12:21:59
Group 1 - Qualification 3
Pos  Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Siwy Andrzej 22  5:07.489 12.754 13.976  
Działkowski Ireneusz 20  5:04.161 12.987 15.208  
Działkowski Grzegorz 20  5:06.922 12.924 15.346  
Kuzak Grzegorz 19  5:06.308 14.084 16.121  
Kulik Szymon 16  5:01.116 16.966 18.819  
Mikołajczak Michał 14  4:20.575 13.545 18.612  
Kusiakiewicz Marek 0:00.000 0.000 0.000  

Laptimes
# Nr.  # 6  # 1  # 5  # 4  # 3  # 2  # 7          
(3) 00.000  (2) 00.000  (1) 00.000  (4) 00.000  (5) 00.000  (6) 00.000             
(2) 13.712  (2) 14.298  (1) 13.515  (4) 16.047  (6) 18.808  (4) 15.962             
(2) 14.630  (3) 17.417  (1) 13.273  (3) 15.133  (6) 17.940  (3) 14.658             
(1) 13.540  (3) 13.805  (1) 16.846  (4) 15.581  (6) 17.600  (4) 15.056             
(1) 13.804  (3) 13.685  (1) 13.641  (4) 15.498  (6) 18.080  (4) 14.940             
(1) 13.721  (2) 14.228  (3) 18.386  (4) 15.418  (6) 17.232  (5) 18.584             
(1) 14.241  (2) 14.267  (3) 13.778  (4) 15.211  (6) 19.930  (5) 15.782             
(1) 13.689  (2) 15.874  (3) 16.155  (4) 14.298  (6) 18.845  (5) 14.503             
(1) 13.558  (2) 12.987  (3) 14.072  (4) 14.955  (6) 17.491  (5) 14.490             
(1) 13.596  (2) 13.600  (4) 22.725  (3) 14.547  (6) 17.742  (4) 13.545             
10  (1) 13.484  (2) 13.798  (4) 17.340  (3) 14.478  (6) 17.986  (4) 18.344             
11  (1) 16.794  (2) 13.622  (4) 13.944  (3) 14.251  (6) 16.966  (4) 14.414             
12  (1) 13.887  (2) 14.493  (4) 14.143  (3) 14.896  (6) 19.161  (5) 29.762             
13  (1) 13.284  (2) 20.582  (4) 13.438  (3) 15.463  (6) 31.017  (5) 16.812             
14  (1) 13.969  (2) 18.693  (3) 12.924  (2) 14.300  (6) 17.314  (5) 43.723             
15  (1) 13.153  (3) 23.856  (3) 21.679  (2) 19.016  (5) 17.908                
16  (1) 13.824  (3) 13.353  (3) 13.691  (2) 16.101  (5) 17.096                
17  (1) 14.121  (3) 14.580  (3) 14.076  (2) 14.084                   
18  (1) 13.189  (3) 13.342  (4) 16.456  (2) 14.211                   
19  (1) 12.754  (2) 14.006  (3) 13.429  (4) 32.820                   
20  (1) 16.307  (2) 13.675  (3) 13.411                      
21  (1) 14.168                            
22  (1) 14.064                            

Top 10
Rank  Driver 1. Heat  2. Heat  3. Heat  4. Heat  5. Heat  Points Points per Run
Działkowski Grzegorz 21 5:07.865 (1)  21 5:03.339 (1)  20 5:06.922 (3)  - (-)  - (-)  5 2:1, 1:1, 3:3 [4:-, 5:-]
Działkowski Ireneusz 21 5:08.035 (2)  21 5:16.087 (2)  20 5:04.161 (2)  - (-)  - (-)  6 1:2, 2:2, 3:2 [4:-, 5:-]
Siwy Andrzej 20 5:11.427 (3)  20 5:00.107 (3)  22 5:07.489 (1)  - (-)  - (-)  7 3:1, 2:3, 1:3 [4:-, 5:-]
Kuzak Grzegorz 19 5:10.914 (4)  17 4:33.367 (4)  19 5:06.308 (4)  - (-)  - (-)  12 3:4, 1:4, 2:4 [4:-, 5:-]
Kulik Szymon 16 4:49.631 (5)  17 5:16.431 (5)  16 5:01.116 (5)  - (-)  - (-)  15 2:5, 1:5, 3:5 [4:-, 5:-]
Mikołajczak Michał - (-)  16 5:03.494 (6)  14 4:20.575 (6)  - (-)  - (-)  20 2:6, 3:6, 1:8 [4:-, 5:-]
Kusiakiewicz Marek 15 4:51.184 (6)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  - (-)  22 1:6, 2:8, 3:8 [4:-, 5:-]

Records
  Section E-14T Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:12.754 (19) (07.09.2013) Siwy Andrzej 00:12.754 (19) Siwy Andrzej
 Practice - -
 Qualification 22 05:07.489 (07.09.2013) Siwy Andrzej 22 05:07.489 Siwy Andrzej
 Final - -