II Eliminacja Mistrzostw Polski Ligi Mikro - Pabianice Powered by Race Control Management  3319.1153 
Host: UM Pabianice
Date: 17.01.2010
Track: Hala Tenisowa MOSiR Pabianice

 

Section: E18 - Truck / Race time: 6 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 17.01.2010 12:31:10
Group 2 - Qualification 3
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Morawski Przemysław 19  6:07.970 16.854 19.366  
Treczyński Konrad 18  6:01.450 17.232 20.080  
Brycht Witold 17  6:12.933 19.264 21.937  
Grudziński Marek 14  6:03.344 21.182 25.953  
Rafał Wojcieszek 11  3:44.464 18.977 20.405  
Staniewski Przemysław 10  5:13.770 12.464 31.377  

Laptime
# Nr.  # 1  # 2  # 3  # 5  # 6  # 4             
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000             
17.538  24.974  23.998  29.146  20.892  24.828             
17.754  18.160  23.169  27.833  18.977  33.612             
22.703  21.716  23.571  27.783  20.986  12.464             
23.259  19.531  23.530  29.535  20.313  22.721             
17.710  19.076  21.024  23.894  20.648  26.832             
21.015  19.480  21.473  23.009  21.392  26.438             
17.885  19.611  20.293  22.808  19.424  27.321             
17.730  17.967  21.693  25.405  23.513  25.679             
17.682  20.171  23.433  24.380  19.046  24.993             
10  26.205  18.861  22.597  25.699  19.599  1:28.882             
11  18.127  18.023  19.264  28.007  19.674                
12  16.854  21.465  24.400  27.219                   
13  17.818  17.232  21.094  27.444                   
14  17.557  23.726  21.683  21.182                   
15  19.207  19.205  21.074                      
16  20.805  20.840  20.173                      
17  21.941  20.782  20.464                      
18  18.816  20.630                         
19  17.364                            

Top 10
Rank  Licence Add. Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
POL-1180   Pietrzak Jakub PL ?KMS - ?ÓD? 41  12:17.747 1, 2
    Morawski Przemysław PL   38  12:19.527 3, 1 [2]
    Świątecki Tomasz     36  11:57.236 1, 2
    Szwed Marek PL   36  12:26.752 1, 2
    Siwy Andrzej PL   35  11:52.722 1, 2
    Treczyński Konrad PL   35  12:07.179 3, 2 [1]
    Brycht Witold PL   33  12:37.294 3, 1 [2]
    Pastusiak Michał PL   33  12:44.336 2, 1
    Rafał Wojcieszek PL ?KMS 32  12:19.317 2, 1 [3]
10      Staniewski Przemysław PL   25  11:24.016 1, 3 [2]

Records
  Section E18-TRUCK Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:12.464 (17.01.2010) Staniewski Przemysław 00:12.464 Staniewski Przemysław
 Practice - -
 Qualification 21 06:14.903 (17.01.2010) Pietrzak Jakub 21 06:14.903 Pietrzak Jakub
 Final 20 06:11.206 (28.11.2009) Purgał Mateusz -