II Eliminacja Mistrzostw Polski Ligi Mikro - Pabianice Powered by Race Control Management  3319.1153 
Host: UM Pabianice
Date: 17.01.2010
Track: Hala Tenisowa MOSiR Pabianice

 

Section: E18 - Truck / Race time: 6 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 17.01.2010 11:33:24
Group 2 - Qualification 2
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Morawski Przemysław 19  6:26.998 16.988 20.368  
Treczyński Konrad 17  6:05.729 13.446 21.513 L
Rafał Wojcieszek 17  6:16.748 18.225 22.161  
Brycht Witold 15  6:05.788 19.971 24.385  
Staniewski Przemysław 2:17.630 20.034 27.526  
Grudziński Marek 0:00.000 0.000 0.000  

Laptime
# Nr.  # 1  # 2  # 6  # 3  # 4  # 5             
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000                
19.019  13.446  24.547  22.175  30.712                
20.461  20.455  19.235  21.829  38.372                
22.741  19.346  22.633  21.958  23.286                
18.527  19.049  23.536  19.971  20.034                
18.968  19.323  18.933  21.240  25.226                
17.789  19.272  30.480  27.112                   
24.890  23.587  19.850  21.049                   
21.117  22.174  22.382  23.938                   
16.988  18.836  22.917  25.322                   
10  27.017  19.548  30.371  28.838                   
11  19.117  18.409  18.457  21.485                   
12  18.057  24.220  21.759  24.690                   
13  21.254  23.054  19.872  29.526                   
14  18.413  18.623  18.225  26.704                   
15  17.878  22.112  23.769  29.951                   
16  18.683  22.733  18.861                      
17  17.584  23.242  20.921                      
18  19.228  18.300                         
19  29.267                            

Top 10
Rank  Licence Add. Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
    Morawski Przemysław PL   38  12:38.555 1, 2
    Rafał Wojcieszek PL ?KMS 32  12:19.317 2, 1
    Treczyński Konrad PL   31  12:21.181 2, 1
    Brycht Witold PL   31  12:30.149 1, 2
POL-1180   Pietrzak Jakub PL ?KMS - ?ÓD? 21  6:14.903 1
    Staniewski Przemysław PL   20  8:27.876 1, 2
    Nowak Maciej PL RC CLUB POZNA? 19  6:15.131 1
    Świątecki Tomasz     18  5:52.129 1
    Szwed Marek PL   18  6:08.029 1
10      Siwy Andrzej PL   18  6:14.407 1

Records
  Section E18-TRUCK Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:13.446 (17.01.2010) Treczyński Konrad 00:13.446 Treczyński Konrad
 Practice - -
 Qualification 21 06:14.903 (17.01.2010) Pietrzak Jakub 21 06:14.903 Pietrzak Jakub
 Final 20 06:11.206 (28.11.2009) Purgał Mateusz -