II Eliminacja Mistrzostw Polski Ligi Mikro - Pabianice Powered by Race Control Management  3319.1153 
Host: UM Pabianice
Date: 17.01.2010
Track: Hala Tenisowa MOSiR Pabianice

 

Section: E18 - Truck / Race time: 6 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 17.01.2010 10:37:43
Group 2 - Qualification 1
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Morawski Przemysław 19  6:11.557 17.327 19.555  
Brycht Witold 16  6:24.361 20.333 24.022  
Rafał Wojcieszek 15  6:02.569 18.543 24.171  
Staniewski Przemysław 15  6:10.246 21.043 24.683  
Treczyński Konrad 14  6:15.452 19.531 26.818  
Grudziński Marek 0:00.000 0.000 0.000  

Laptime
# Nr.  # 1  # 3  # 6  # 4  # 2  # 5             
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000                
25.260  26.849  24.968  23.691  29.056                
18.568  22.751  20.873  23.282  21.664                
18.572  24.667  21.344  22.902  28.971                
22.154  22.185  19.970  24.248  20.650                
19.076  27.221  38.333  26.644  20.034                
25.615  21.613  19.955  23.162  23.861                
18.801  27.304  19.507  29.022  23.937                
20.011  21.359  25.173  23.128  26.199                
17.327  22.844  27.003  21.043  19.531                
10  20.285  22.695  20.814  25.946  25.155                
11  17.422  26.623  23.583  23.254  45.965                
12  19.903  20.333  18.543  24.104  25.599                
13  19.162  25.751  38.495  31.530  32.759                
14  18.395  22.424  18.828  25.225  32.071                
15  18.767  23.362  25.180  23.065                   
16  17.607  26.380                         
17  18.664                            
18  17.670                            
19  18.298                            

Top 10
Rank  Licence Add. Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
    Morawski Przemysław PL   19  6:11.557 1
    Brycht Witold PL   16  6:24.361 1
    Rafał Wojcieszek PL ?KMS 15  6:02.569 1
    Staniewski Przemysław PL   15  6:10.246 1
    Treczyński Konrad PL   14  6:15.452 1

Records
  Section E18-TRUCK Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:17.075 (28.11.2009) Purgał Mateusz 00:17.327 Morawski Przemysław
 Practice - -
 Qualification 20 06:11.968 (28.11.2009) Purgał Mateusz 19 06:11.557 Morawski Przemysław
 Final 20 06:11.206 (28.11.2009) Purgał Mateusz -