II Eliminacja Mistrzostw Polski Ligi Mikro - Pabianice Powered by Race Control Management  3319.1153 
Host: UM Pabianice
Date: 17.01.2010
Track: Hala Tenisowa MOSiR Pabianice

 

Section: E18 - Truck / Race time: 6 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 17.01.2010 13:44:11
Group 1 - Qualification 4
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Pietrzak Jakub 20  6:00.223 17.199 18.011  
Nowak Maciej 20  6:01.586 15.401 18.079  
Siwy Andrzej 20  6:12.384 16.662 18.619  
Świątecki Tomasz 18  5:41.165 17.176 18.953  
Pastusiak Michał 17  6:01.793 17.649 21.281  
Szwed Marek 0:00.000 0.000 0.000  

Laptime
# Nr.  # 1  # 2  # 3  # 6  # 5  # 4             
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000                
17.199  17.868  17.911  19.533  22.451                
18.833  18.600  19.915  18.994  19.434                
17.300  18.085  18.391  18.378  20.258                
17.432  20.659  18.091  18.201  22.218                
17.439  17.256  18.808  18.502  17.688                
17.510  16.203  17.232  19.154  20.586                
17.438  19.784  22.920  19.142  20.685                
18.918  16.710  17.230  20.725  19.367                
17.498  18.211  17.380  17.555  17.649                
10  17.726  17.195  17.389  19.673  30.700                
11  17.878  15.401  19.386  17.700  18.808                
12  17.460  16.308  17.796  17.176  18.011                
13  17.773  19.321  18.225  17.705  21.188                
14  18.755  21.894  17.135  19.464  27.106                
15  18.318  16.447  17.217  19.782  17.690                
16  18.789  18.139  20.885  22.720  24.117                
17  17.884  18.990  17.019  18.337  23.837                
18  18.132  16.175  24.344  18.424                   
19  19.342  17.820  18.448                      
20  18.599  20.520  16.662                      

Top 10
Rank  Licence Add. Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
POL-1180   Pietrzak Jakub PL ?KMS - ?ÓD? 41  12:15.126 1, 4 [2, 3]
    Nowak Maciej PL RC CLUB POZNA? 40  12:16.182 4, 3 [1, 2]
    Morawski Przemysław PL   39  12:23.723 4, 3 [1, 2]
    Siwy Andrzej PL   38  12:26.791 4, 1 [2, 3]
    Świątecki Tomasz     36  11:33.294 4, 1 [2, 3]
    Treczyński Konrad PL   36  12:11.545 3, 4 [2, 1]
    Szwed Marek PL   36  12:26.752 1, 2 [3, 4]
    Pastusiak Michał PL   35  12:10.567 3, 4 [2, 1]
    Rafał Wojcieszek PL ?KMS 35  12:23.921 4, 2 [1, 3]
10      Brycht Witold PL   34  12:31.753 3, 4 [1, 2]

Records
  Section E18-TRUCK Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:12.464 (17.01.2010) Staniewski Przemysław 00:12.464 Staniewski Przemysław
 Practice - -
 Qualification 21 06:14.903 (17.01.2010) Pietrzak Jakub 21 06:14.903 Pietrzak Jakub
 Final 20 06:11.206 (28.11.2009) Purgał Mateusz -