II Eliminacja Mistrzostw Polski Ligi Mikro - Pabianice Powered by Race Control Management  3319.1153 
Host: UM Pabianice
Date: 17.01.2010
Track: Hala Tenisowa MOSiR Pabianice

 

Section: E18 - Truck / Race time: 6 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 17.01.2010 12:41:18
Group 1 - Qualification 3
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Nowak Maciej 20  6:14.596 16.310 18.729  
Pastusiak Michał 18  6:08.774 16.696 20.487  
Szwed Marek 17  6:03.505 18.118 21.382  
Siwy Andrzej 17  6:06.767 17.263 21.574  
Pietrzak Jakub 13  6:14.110 17.011 28.777  
Świątecki Tomasz 12  3:46.757 17.092 18.896  

Laptime
# Nr.  # 2  # 5  # 4  # 3  # 1  # 6             
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000             
16.730  19.073  18.514  22.620  18.266  18.404             
18.902  23.521  24.299  19.042  17.011  19.420             
19.443  23.714  18.477  17.325  02:25.963  17.673             
18.182  18.918  19.299  17.463  23.383  17.611             
16.310  25.013  19.093  21.474  20.614  17.571             
18.156  19.876  29.287  17.650  18.362  17.727             
17.086  22.520  18.279  17.263  17.489  17.310             
17.427  18.005  29.281  22.133  17.813  17.092             
16.927  20.190  23.308  20.658  17.917  17.409             
10  16.697  16.696  19.644  24.848  21.766  17.614             
11  19.437  17.888  22.464  23.952  18.037  19.146             
12  18.731  19.432  19.705  20.022  18.689  29.780             
13  18.840  17.492  18.681  34.507  18.800                
14  17.647  23.669  24.066  19.720                   
15  30.783  18.976  18.118  17.487                   
16  19.213  22.854  18.451  22.453                   
17  19.133  22.713  22.539  28.150                   
18  16.455  18.224                         
19  19.562                            
20  18.935                            

Top 10
Rank  Licence Add. Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
POL-1180   Pietrzak Jakub PL ?KMS - ?ÓD? 41  12:17.747 1, 2 [3]
    Nowak Maciej PL RC CLUB POZNA? 39  12:29.727 3, 1 [2]
    Morawski Przemysław PL   38  12:19.527 3, 1 [2]
    Świątecki Tomasz     36  11:57.236 1, 2 [3]
    Szwed Marek PL   36  12:26.752 1, 2 [3]
    Siwy Andrzej PL   35  11:52.722 1, 2 [3]
    Treczyński Konrad PL   35  12:07.179 3, 2 [1]
    Pastusiak Michał PL   35  12:36.313 3, 2 [1]
    Brycht Witold PL   33  12:37.294 3, 1 [2]
10      Rafał Wojcieszek PL ?KMS 32  12:19.317 2, 1 [3]

Records
  Section E18-TRUCK Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:12.464 (17.01.2010) Staniewski Przemysław 00:12.464 Staniewski Przemysław
 Practice - -
 Qualification 21 06:14.903 (17.01.2010) Pietrzak Jakub 21 06:14.903 Pietrzak Jakub
 Final 20 06:11.206 (28.11.2009) Purgał Mateusz -