II Eliminacja Mistrzostw Polski Ligi Mikro - Pabianice Powered by Race Control Management  3319.1153 
Host: UM Pabianice
Date: 17.01.2010
Track: Hala Tenisowa MOSiR Pabianice

 

Section: E18 - Truck / Race time: 6 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 17.01.2010 11:43:44
Group 1 - Qualification 2
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Pietrzak Jakub 20  6:02.844 16.879 18.142  
Świątecki Tomasz 18  6:05.107 16.627 20.283  
Szwed Marek 18  6:18.723 18.272 21.040  
Siwy Andrzej 17  5:38.315 16.184 19.900  
Pastusiak Michał 17  6:27.539 17.646 22.796  
Nowak Maciej 6:07.811 16.172 1:01.301  

Laptime
# Nr.  # 1  # 6  # 4  # 3  # 5  # 2             
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  03:53.866             
17.428  20.300  24.951  21.105  20.825  20.897             
16.879  20.553  18.272  18.253  22.332  17.477             
19.711  21.724  31.908  20.048  27.145  19.750             
17.466  17.887  18.419  26.965  22.819  16.172             
17.833  23.246  18.593  22.049  20.572  20.278             
17.639  18.282  18.991  22.069  17.646  39.371             
17.789  18.130  21.659  16.885  19.315                
20.375  22.004  20.507  17.736  18.813                
18.125  18.177  19.535  17.995  23.861                
10  18.219  17.655  21.249  16.184  18.216                
11  17.270  17.930  19.925  20.943  21.866                
12  16.940  16.627  19.569  19.218  20.316                
13  18.796  17.845  18.707  17.866  18.690                
14  17.432  18.991  19.684  18.402  22.183                
15  17.310  24.374  19.280  17.726  32.204                
16  17.944  17.004  20.947  22.692  22.732                
17  18.188  36.965  26.367  22.179  38.004                
18  17.203  17.413  20.160                      
19  18.412                            
20  21.885                            

Top 10
Rank  Licence Add. Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
POL-1180   Pietrzak Jakub PL ?KMS - ?ÓD? 41  12:17.747 1, 2
    Morawski Przemysław PL   38  12:38.555 1, 2
    Świątecki Tomasz     36  11:57.236 1, 2
    Szwed Marek PL   36  12:26.752 1, 2
    Siwy Andrzej PL   35  11:52.722 1, 2
    Pastusiak Michał PL   33  12:44.336 2, 1
    Rafał Wojcieszek PL ?KMS 32  12:19.317 2, 1
    Treczyński Konrad PL   31  12:21.181 2, 1
    Brycht Witold PL   31  12:30.149 1, 2
10      Nowak Maciej PL RC CLUB POZNA? 25  12:22.942 1, 2

Records
  Section E18-TRUCK Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:13.446 (17.01.2010) Treczyński Konrad 00:13.446 Treczyński Konrad
 Practice - -
 Qualification 21 06:14.903 (17.01.2010) Pietrzak Jakub 21 06:14.903 Pietrzak Jakub
 Final 20 06:11.206 (28.11.2009) Purgał Mateusz -