II Eliminacja Mistrzostw Polski Ligi Mikro - Pabianice Powered by Race Control Management  3319.1153 
Host: UM Pabianice
Date: 17.01.2010
Track: Hala Tenisowa MOSiR Pabianice

 

Section: E18 - Standard / Race time: 6 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 17.01.2010 13:11:49
Group 1 - Qualification 4
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Marcinek Maciej 21  6:05.608 16.314 17.409  
Rogodziński Damian 20  6:17.875 17.586 18.893  
Stefaniak Tomasz 18  6:06.394 18.396 20.355  
Morawski Filip 18  6:15.511 18.603 20.861  
Morawski Tomasz 12  6:12.103 22.762 31.008  
Pastusiak Patryk 6:15.333 17.860 1:33.833  

Laptime
# Nr.  # 1  # 6  # 2  # 3  # 5  # 4             
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000             
16.849  18.791  21.665  18.603  24.762  05:20.957             
16.626  23.252  19.733  19.857  23.893  18.299             
17.247  18.589  19.316  22.987  23.705  18.217             
17.759  18.458  18.396  19.398  22.762  17.860             
16.968  18.847  18.583  20.025  36.853                
17.122  17.721  20.298  19.189  28.214                
16.610  18.495  21.788  19.279  24.435                
17.240  18.416  19.181  19.143  26.213                
22.183  18.635  18.501  22.975  32.311                
10  16.314  18.210  20.104  23.775  23.255                
11  17.022  17.586  19.202  24.174  1:02.964                
12  17.412  18.417  19.836  19.632  42.736                
13  17.451  19.955  19.750  19.082                   
14  19.144  17.646  20.785  19.818                   
15  17.053  18.387  22.283  24.698                   
16  16.807  19.571  20.373  20.394                   
17  17.127  18.417  27.053  22.102                   
18  17.164  20.872  19.547  20.380                   
19  16.909  18.339                         
20  17.829  19.271                         
21  16.772                            

Top 10
Rank  Licence Add. Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
    Marcinek Maciej PL RC PASAT 41  12:12.518 4, 3 [1, 2]
    Rogodziński Damian PL LKMS 39  12:23.453 4, 3 [1, 2]
    Pastusiak Patryk PL   38  12:31.795 3, 2 [1, 4]
    Stefaniak Tomasz PL ?KMS 37  12:15.651 2, 4 [3, 1]
    Morawski Filip PL   34  12:29.148 4, 3 [1, 2]
    Morawski Tomasz PL   27  12:07.891 3, 1 [4, 2]

Records
  Section E18-STD Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:15.788 (28.11.2009) Morawski Filip 00:16.314 Marcinek Maciej
 Practice - -
 Qualification 21 06:05.608 (17.01.2010) Marcinek Maciej 21 06:05.608 Marcinek Maciej
 Final 19 06:11.251 (28.11.2009) Marcinek Maciej -