II Eliminacja Mistrzostw Polski Ligi Mikro - Pabianice Powered by Race Control Management  3319.1153 
Host: UM Pabianice
Date: 17.01.2010
Track: Hala Tenisowa MOSiR Pabianice

 

Section: E18 - Standard / Race time: 6 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 17.01.2010 12:11:02
Group 1 - Qualification 3
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Marcinek Maciej 20  6:06.910 16.371 18.345  
Rogodziński Damian 19  6:05.578 17.620 19.240  
Pastusiak Patryk 19  6:15.220 17.883 19.748  
Stefaniak Tomasz 18  6:09.490 17.729 20.527  
Morawski Filip 16  6:13.637 19.907 23.352  
Morawski Tomasz 14  6:04.623 22.256 26.044  

Laptime
# Nr.  # 1  # 6  # 4  # 2  # 3  # 5             
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000             
16.660  17.924  17.883  19.269  20.191  26.213             
16.576  21.308  18.614  29.089  22.980  28.245             
16.918  18.642  19.614  20.583  19.907  29.375             
16.371  18.346  18.350  20.837  24.805  26.796             
18.125  18.533  19.705  18.278  25.616  25.680             
16.511  17.620  19.136  19.704  23.800  31.747             
17.296  18.515  20.358  17.729  20.953  26.120             
17.563  19.426  18.250  21.958  20.835  22.256             
33.187  26.512  19.452  18.246  20.764  25.169             
10  17.279  19.528  18.648  18.638  21.830  23.359             
11  16.588  18.439  19.066  18.887  24.408  27.087             
12  17.098  18.127  19.211  24.062  30.444  23.691             
13  16.648  19.010  19.580  27.057  21.717  23.293             
14  17.303  17.908  20.619  19.896  20.909  25.592             
15  22.750  20.806  24.671  18.853  28.549                
16  19.029  18.054  18.612  19.088  25.929                
17  17.567  19.714  21.734  18.943                   
18  17.441  18.248  22.327  18.373                   
19  17.072  18.918  19.390                      
20  18.928                            

Top 10
Rank  Licence Add. Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
    Marcinek Maciej PL RC PASAT 40  12:15.970 3, 1 [2]
    Rogodziński Damian PL LKMS 38  12:17.708 3, 1 [2]
    Pastusiak Patryk PL   38  12:31.795 3, 2 [1]
    Stefaniak Tomasz PL ?KMS 37  12:18.747 2, 3 [1]
    Morawski Filip PL   32  12:33.963 3, 1 [2]
    Morawski Tomasz PL   27  12:07.891 3, 1 [2]

Records
  Section E18-STD Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:15.788 (28.11.2009) Morawski Filip 00:16.371 Marcinek Maciej
 Practice - -
 Qualification 20 06:06.910 (17.01.2010) Marcinek Maciej 20 06:06.910 Marcinek Maciej
 Final 19 06:11.251 (28.11.2009) Marcinek Maciej -