II Eliminacja Mistrzostw Polski Ligi Mikro - Pabianice Powered by Race Control Management  3319.1153 
Host: UM Pabianice
Date: 17.01.2010
Track: Hala Tenisowa MOSiR Pabianice

 

Section: E18 - Standard / Race time: 6 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 17.01.2010 10:12:48
Group 1 - Qualification 1
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Marcinek Maciej 20  6:09.060 17.441 18.453  
Rogodziński Damian 19  6:12.130 17.824 19.585  
Pastusiak Patryk 18  6:09.346 19.119 20.519  
Morawski Filip 16  6:20.326 20.574 23.770  
Stefaniak Tomasz 16  6:26.016 19.063 24.126  
Morawski Tomasz 13  6:03.268 24.754 27.943  

Laptime
# Nr.  # 1  # 6  # 4  # 3  # 2  # 5             
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000             
17.807  23.216  20.791  23.333  35.269  27.799             
18.155  20.022  20.789  21.663  24.549  29.052             
17.778  18.385  19.969  24.006  28.338  29.536             
17.772  18.645  19.576  20.574  20.859  28.049             
17.871  18.621  20.125  24.431  19.649  26.295             
17.441  20.196  19.512  21.070  28.764  25.987             
18.083  19.053  21.511  25.782  20.513  26.419             
19.534  17.824  22.779  22.321  23.137  34.631             
18.551  20.231  19.119  22.861  23.783  27.820             
10  17.992  20.848  19.361  22.941  22.269  24.754             
11  19.131  18.063  20.830  23.950  19.063  32.753             
12  18.572  18.268  22.551  27.884  20.058  25.385             
13  19.176  19.707  20.689  21.238  24.116  24.788             
14  18.939  17.880  19.570  25.434  23.797                
15  19.555  20.239  21.081  31.547  22.636                
16  18.235  19.048  20.966  21.291  29.216                
17  18.523  20.782  19.316                      
18  18.378  22.048  20.811                      
19  18.553  19.054                         
20  19.014                            

Top 10
Rank  Licence Add. Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
    Marcinek Maciej PL RC PASAT 20  6:09.060 1
    Rogodziński Damian PL LKMS 19  6:12.130 1
    Pastusiak Patryk PL   18  6:09.346 1
    Morawski Filip PL   16  6:20.326 1
    Stefaniak Tomasz PL ?KMS 16  6:26.016 1
    Morawski Tomasz PL   13  6:03.268 1

Records
  Section E18-STD Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:15.788 (28.11.2009) Morawski Filip 00:17.441 Marcinek Maciej
 Practice - -
 Qualification 20 06:09.060 (17.01.2010) Marcinek Maciej 20 06:09.060 Marcinek Maciej
 Final 19 06:11.251 (28.11.2009) Marcinek Maciej -