I Eliminacja Mistrzostw Polski Ligi Mikro - Pabianice Powered by Race Control Management  3319.1153 
Host: UM Pabianice
Date: 28.11.2009 to 28.11.2009
Track: Hala Tenisowa MOSiR Pabianice

 

Section: E18 - Truck / Race time: 6 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 28.11.2009 14:52:36
Group 2 - Qualification 4
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Nowak Maciej 19  6:18.255 17.347 19.908  
Gadnicki Tomasz 18  6:11.210 17.643 20.622  
Treczyński Konrad 15  6:01.164 20.243 24.077  
Grudziński Marek 14  6:21.083 22.651 27.220  
Brycht Witold 3:33.411 22.645 30.487  
Świątecki Tomasz 2:13.200 19.744 22.200  
Witkowski Jacek 0:00.000 0.000 0.000  
Niedomagała Szymon 0:00.000 0.000 0.000  

Laptime
# Nr.  # 8  # 2  # 3  # 5  # 1  # 6  # 4  # 7       
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000             
18.845  25.041  29.092  23.995  24.054  21.501             
18.909  22.364  29.603  31.805  27.712  28.476             
25.260  25.460  28.490  27.674  30.081  21.418             
19.088  18.103  23.002  22.740  22.645  22.293             
18.444  20.106  25.425  22.651  54.328  19.744             
18.302  25.399  21.539  28.926  30.264  19.768             
17.835  19.840  20.243  24.336  24.327                
20.548  18.350  25.088  28.434                   
18.752  22.735  22.362  24.488                   
10  27.469  24.052  21.087  32.638                   
11  17.347  18.654  24.949  28.659                   
12  21.655  18.549  21.437  27.301                   
13  23.748  18.826  22.775  26.692                   
14  19.017  19.083  23.367  30.744                   
15  18.090  20.125  22.705                      
16  19.725  18.757                         
17  18.833  17.643                         
18  17.758  18.123                         
19  18.630                            

Top 10
Rank  Licence Add. Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
    Purgał Mateusz     39  12:23.986 2, 3 [1]
    Nowak Maciej     38  12:32.748 3, 4 [2, 1]
    Pietrzak Jakub     37  12:31.793 2, 1 [3]
    Gadnicki Tomasz     35  12:12.555 4, 2 [1, 3]
    Morawski Przemysław PL   33  12:15.379 3, 2 [1]
    Szwed Marek PL   32  12:12.215 3, 2 [1]
    Treczyński Konrad     31  12:22.588 2, 4 [3, 1]
    Świątecki Tomasz     31  12:28.276 2, 1 [4, 3]
    Siwy Andrzej POL   30  10:46.824 2, 3 [1]
10      Pastusiak Michał PL   29  12:18.779 1, 3 [2]

Records
  Section E18-TRUCK Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:17.261 (28.11.2009) Purgał Mateusz 00:17.261 Purgał Mateusz
 Practice - -
 Qualification 20 06:17.278 (28.11.2009) Purgał Mateusz 20 06:17.278 Purgał Mateusz
 Final - -