I Eliminacja Mistrzostw Polski Ligi Mikro - Pabianice Powered by Race Control Management  3319.1153 
Host: UM Pabianice
Date: 28.11.2009 to 28.11.2009
Track: Hala Tenisowa MOSiR Pabianice

 

Section: E18 - Truck / Race time: 6 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 28.11.2009 12:59:09
Group 1 - Qualification 2
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Purgał Mateusz 20  6:17.278 17.532 18.863  
Pietrzak Jakub 19  6:16.997 18.266 19.841  
Siwy Andrzej 17  6:03.416 18.532 21.377  
Morawski Przemysław 16  6:06.009 19.668 22.875  
Szwed Marek 16  6:10.058 19.937 23.128  
Staniewski Przemysław 13  6:09.124 22.852 28.394  
Pastusiak Michał 0:00.000 0.000 0.000  

Laptime
# Nr.  # 1  # 3  # 2  # 4  # 6  # 5  # 7          
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000          
19.410  20.845  22.182  27.948  23.130  28.760             
19.212  19.280  19.994  22.649  22.661  32.204             
18.632  19.576  21.516  20.775  24.783  25.544             
18.173  20.228  20.832  25.291  24.629  34.930             
18.586  19.019  19.733  22.461  22.310  24.298             
19.158  19.907  28.635  25.041  19.940  22.852             
18.180  19.218  20.288  24.953  19.937  25.666             
18.373  18.796  20.000  19.668  27.506  25.391             
17.652  18.379  20.314  24.300  23.864  32.044             
10  18.192  23.094  22.975  21.418  21.643  23.906             
11  17.805  18.266  23.497  19.944  26.378  23.116             
12  18.156  19.534  21.060  23.468  22.821  25.174             
13  23.031  19.605  20.796  20.287  21.230  45.239             
14  18.620  23.762  21.778  22.265  23.443                
15  18.480  20.926  19.951  25.034  24.208                
16  17.532  19.130  21.333  20.507  21.575                
17  22.550  19.233  18.532                      
18  20.013  19.386                         
19  17.712  18.813                         
20  17.811                            

Top 10
Rank  Licence Add. Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
    Pietrzak Jakub     37  12:31.793 2, 1
    Nowak Maciej     36  12:29.645 2, 1
    Purgał Mateusz     35  12:22.920 2, 1
    Morawski Przemysław PL   31  12:09.589 2, 1
    Świątecki Tomasz     31  12:28.276 2, 1
    Treczyński Konrad     30  12:41.219 2, 1
    Brycht Witold     26  12:09.651 2, 1
    Staniewski Przemysław     26  12:22.132 2, 1
    Grudziński Marek     22  11:25.533 1, 2
10      Gadnicki Tomasz     21  7:30.812 2, 1

Records
  Section E18-TRUCK Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:17.532 (28.11.2009) Purgał Mateusz 00:17.532 Purgał Mateusz
 Practice - -
 Qualification 20 06:17.278 (28.11.2009) Purgał Mateusz 20 06:17.278 Purgał Mateusz
 Final - -