I Eliminacja Mistrzostw Polski Ligi Mikro - Pabianice Powered by Race Control Management  3319.1153 
Host: UM Pabianice
Date: 28.11.2009 to 28.11.2009
Track: Hala Tenisowa MOSiR Pabianice

 

Section: E18 - Standard / Race time: 6 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 28.11.2009 15:24:19
Group 1 - Qualification 5
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Marcinek Maciej 19  6:07.495 18.115 19.341  
Stefaniak Tomasz 17  6:13.016 19.999 21.942  
Morawski Filip 16  6:00.303 17.238 22.518  
Pastusiak Patryk 16  6:10.385 17.668 23.149  
Bugała Aleksandra 15  6:13.255 21.632 24.883  
Morawski Tomasz 13  6:13.718 21.069 28.747  
Rogodziński Damian 12  6:21.391 21.855 31.782  
Wojcieszek Rafał 0:00.000 0.000 0.000  
Załęcki Michał 0:00.000 0.000 0.000  

Laptime
# Nr.  # 2  # 6  # 4  # 3  # 1  # 7  # 5  # 8  # 9    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  27.256  00.000  00.000          
18.991  21.641  27.825  21.440  22.187  25.690  39.272          
18.839  29.279  21.075  21.602  21.755  25.446  34.190          
18.850  22.863  26.502  24.791  21.688  39.578  32.989          
18.983  20.511  22.091  22.114  21.632  32.709  33.304          
18.115  20.497  20.997  21.731  21.924  24.538  51.370          
18.756  21.925  17.238  27.794  27.578  30.238  23.525          
18.837  20.429  20.222  21.551  22.452  33.570  49.396          
19.245  25.806  26.439  29.406  23.520  25.910  22.960          
19.587  21.350  22.404  22.454  23.450  28.121  23.306          
10  20.459  19.999  21.539  17.668  25.050  23.596  21.855          
11  19.009  20.029  24.979  22.218  22.763  35.025  22.149          
12  18.842  20.908  21.713  21.864  23.288  21.069  27.075          
13  19.974  22.773  23.006  21.387  22.941  28.228             
14  19.422  21.059  21.709  22.964  22.650                
15  18.591  21.454  20.758  23.368  23.121                
16  19.212  20.811  21.806  28.033                   
17  23.503  21.682                         
18  19.264                            
19  19.016                            

Top 10
Rank  Licence Add. Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
    Marcinek Maciej PL   40  12:28.056 1, 2 [4, 5, 3]
    Bugała Aleksandra PL ŁKMS 37  12:21.612 3, 1 [2, 4, 5]
    Stefaniak Tomasz PL ŁKMS 35  12:27.800 3, 2 [5, 1, 4]
    Morawski Filip PL   34  12:36.214 1, 4 [3, 5, 2]
    Pastusiak Patryk PL   32  12:18.962 2, 5 [3, 1, 4]
    Rogodziński Damian PL ŁKMS 31  12:09.725 1, 3 [4, 2, 5]
    Morawski Tomasz PL   26  12:12.924 4, 2 [5, 1, 3]

Records
  Section E18-STD Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:15.788 (28.11.2009) Morawski Filip 00:15.788 Morawski Filip
 Practice - -
 Qualification 20 06:14.022 (28.11.2009) Marcinek Maciej 20 06:14.022 Marcinek Maciej
 Final - -