I Eliminacja Mistrzostw Polski Ligi Mikro - Pabianice Powered by Race Control Management  3319.1153 
Host: UM Pabianice
Date: 28.11.2009 to 28.11.2009
Track: Hala Tenisowa MOSiR Pabianice

 

Section: E18 - Standard / Race time: 6 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 28.11.2009 14:27:54
Group 1 - Qualification 4
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Marcinek Maciej 19  6:01.930 17.993 19.048  
Morawski Filip 17  6:22.640 16.938 22.508  
Bugała Aleksandra 15  6:05.372 19.525 24.358  
Rogodziński Damian 15  6:07.855 21.584 24.523  
Stefaniak Tomasz 14  6:18.654 19.964 27.046  
Morawski Tomasz 13  6:06.189 24.895 28.168  
Pastusiak Patryk 6:20.928 21.857 1:03.488  
Wojcieszek Rafał 0:00.000 0.000 0.000  
Załęcki Michał 0:00.000 0.000 0.000  

Laptime
# Nr.  # 2  # 4  # 1  # 5  # 6  # 7  # 3  # 8  # 9    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  1:16.829  00.000  00.000          
17.993  23.486  19.525  21.620  20.171  27.286  02:54.251          
18.282  23.733  26.083  23.965  30.679  24.895  1:49.167          
18.333  23.027  22.210  22.377  19.964  26.335  23.612          
18.226  24.026  27.807  23.313  20.916  25.276  21.857          
18.559  23.223  26.457  26.456  20.091  26.471  28.792          
19.478  16.938  22.707  27.230  21.285  25.687  23.249          
19.560  23.965  22.813  21.699  22.227  31.344             
19.694  22.300  33.158  22.138  21.022  27.627             
19.594  20.626  23.446  27.909  20.982  35.038             
10  19.525  19.533  23.792  32.305  22.730  26.593             
11  19.020  21.846  25.181  26.609  20.160  26.122             
12  18.551  23.055  22.797  23.623  20.849  34.568             
13  18.379  20.184  22.626  21.584  20.278  28.947             
14  18.390  21.740  24.517  24.604  20.471                
15  18.732  23.774  22.253  22.423                   
16  19.423  27.035                         
17  18.484  24.149                         
18  18.637                            
19  23.070                            

Top 10
Rank  Licence Add. Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
    Marcinek Maciej PL   40  12:28.056 1, 2 [4, 3]
    Bugała Aleksandra PL ŁKMS 37  12:21.612 3, 1 [2, 4]
    Stefaniak Tomasz PL ŁKMS 35  12:27.800 3, 2 [1, 4]
    Morawski Filip PL   34  12:36.214 1, 4 [3, 2]
    Pastusiak Patryk PL   32  12:20.378 2, 3 [1, 4]
    Rogodziński Damian PL ŁKMS 31  12:09.725 1, 3 [4, 2]
    Morawski Tomasz PL   26  12:12.924 4, 2 [1, 3]

Records
  Section E18-STD Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:15.788 (28.11.2009) Morawski Filip 00:15.788 Morawski Filip
 Practice - -
 Qualification 20 06:14.022 (28.11.2009) Marcinek Maciej 20 06:14.022 Marcinek Maciej
 Final - -