I Eliminacja Mistrzostw Polski Ligi Mikro - Pabianice Powered by Race Control Management  3319.1153 
Host: UM Pabianice
Date: 28.11.2009 to 28.11.2009
Track: Hala Tenisowa MOSiR Pabianice

 

Section: E18 - Standard / Race time: 6 Min. / Singlestart / Condition: Dry / Start: 28.11.2009 13:29:28
Group 1 - Qualification 3
Pos  Nr  Pilot Nr  Driver Rnd  Absoluttime Besttime Mediumtime Cor
Bugała Aleksandra 19  6:18.439 18.304 19.917  
Stefaniak Tomasz 18  6:20.370 19.348 21.131  
Morawski Filip 17  6:23.742 15.788 22.573  
Pastusiak Patryk 16  6:11.801 21.437 23.237  
Marcinek Maciej 16  6:30.075 17.824 24.379  
Rogodziński Damian 15  6:02.011 20.705 24.134  
Morawski Tomasz 10  6:37.513 23.615 39.751  
Wojcieszek Rafał 0:00.000 0.000 0.000  
Załęcki Michał 0:00.000 0.000 0.000  

Laptime
# Nr.  # 1  # 6  # 4  # 3  # 2  # 5  # 7  # 8  # 9    
00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000  00.000          
18.304  21.250  22.239  22.774  28.845  24.655  23.615          
19.051  20.476  15.788  26.551  17.824  41.393  28.045          
19.925  20.648  20.154  22.160  18.536  22.024  44.357          
20.109  22.199  20.662  22.392  18.474  21.149  34.576          
19.012  20.279  25.508  23.227  19.372  21.832  34.383          
19.769  22.403  20.622  21.437  18.663  22.730  45.447          
20.227  20.799  20.372  25.725  18.403  24.549  35.983          
19.385  19.348  20.294  23.535  19.666  22.693  1:13.557          
18.840  20.287  20.060  23.032  18.600  20.705  28.077          
10  19.463  21.068  21.842  22.186  18.486  20.755  49.473          
11  21.156  22.287  21.386  22.898  19.860  23.830             
12  19.672  21.725  25.061  23.531  19.402  20.970             
13  20.888  20.824  21.776  23.044  20.812  22.195             
14  23.065  21.042  38.320  23.186  21.248  28.441             
15  20.127  20.640  24.166  22.467  19.844  24.090             
16  19.280  20.963  20.284  23.656  1:32.040                
17  19.441  20.669  25.208                      
18  20.269  23.463                         
19  20.456                            

Top 10
Rank  Licence Add. Driver Nat Club Rnd  Endtime Heat
    Marcinek Maciej PL   40  12:28.056 1, 2 [3]
    Bugała Aleksandra PL ŁKMS 37  12:21.612 3, 1 [2]
    Stefaniak Tomasz PL ŁKMS 35  12:27.800 3, 2 [1]
    Morawski Filip PL   34  12:37.316 1, 3 [2]
    Pastusiak Patryk PL   32  12:20.378 2, 3 [1]
    Rogodziński Damian PL ŁKMS 31  12:09.725 1, 3 [2]
    Morawski Tomasz PL   25  12:31.539 2, 1 [3]

Records
  Section E18-STD Dayrecord
 Besttime 00:15.788 (28.11.2009) Morawski Filip 00:15.788 Morawski Filip
 Practice - -
 Qualification 20 06:14.022 (28.11.2009) Marcinek Maciej 20 06:14.022 Marcinek Maciej
 Final - -